English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Furs and Fur Industry)
hunters and trappers committee
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Pelleteries et fourrures)
comité de chasseurs et de trappeurs [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995.