English (Human Diseases; The Eye)
entropion and trichiasis of eyelid [correct]
OBS: H02.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Oeil)
entropion et trichiasis de la paupière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: H02.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.