English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Stabilized Degreasing Trichloroethylene [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-31.207-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Trichloréthylène stabilisé, destiné au dégraissage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-31.207-M91