English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
shorting out of track signals; tripping of track signals
DEF: voie.
French (Voies ferrées)
court-circuit qui déclenche les dispositifs de signalisation
DEF: aiguilles électriques; T-161-5; nov. 1972.