English (Military (General))
tri-service [correct, adjective]; triservice [adjective]
DEF: Of, pertaining to, or representing the three armed forces, Army, Navy, and Air Force.
French (Militaire (Généralités))
triservice [correct, adjective]; tri-service [adjective]
OBS: En référence aux trois armées.