English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium trisodium penetate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
pénétate de calcium trisodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
penetato cálcico trisódico [masculine noun]