English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tristearin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tristéarine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tristearina [feminine noun]; triestearina [feminine noun]