English (Immunology; Veterinary Medicine)
trivalent OAC vaccine [correct]
French (Immunologie; Médecine vétérinaire)
vaccin trivalent OAC [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Medicina veterinaria)
vacuna trivalente OAC [correct, feminine noun]