English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Immunology)
tetracycline-resistant Neisseria gonorrhoeae [correct]; TRNG [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Immunologie)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae résistant à la tétracycline [correct]; NGRT [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.