English (IT Security)
TOE security policy [correct]; TSP [correct]
DEF: The rules defining the required security behaviour of the target of evaluation.
French (Sécurité des TI)
politique de sécurité de la TOE [correct, feminine noun]; TSP [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des règles définissant le comportement de sécurité exigé pour une cible d'évaluation donnée.