English (Martial Arts)
tsurikomi-goshi [correct]; lift pull hip throw [correct]; lift-pull hip throw [correct]; drawing lifting hip throw [correct]; lifting-drawing hip throw [correct]
OBS: Specifically judo. Technique/tactics.
French (Arts martiaux)
tsurikomi-goshi [correct, see observation]; bascule de hanche en pêchant [correct, feminine noun]; projection de hanche en pêchant [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La plupart des termes japonais en judo s'emploient au masculin, mais il y a des exceptions.