English (Telephone Services; Sociology of persons with a disability)
toll-free teletype service [correct]; toll-free TTY service [correct]; toll-free teletypewriter service [correct]
French (Services téléphoniques; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
service gratuit de téléscripteur [correct, masculine noun]; service gratuit d'ATS [correct, masculine noun]