English (Telephone Services; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
TTY toll-free number [correct]
French (Services téléphoniques; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
numéro de téléscripteur sans frais [correct, masculine noun]; numéro d'ATS sans frais [correct, masculine noun]