English (Food Industries; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
fish tub [correct]
OBS: Double-walled and made of plastics approved for use in the food industry to maintain freshness and quality.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
bac pour poissons [masculine noun]