English (Outfitting of Ships; Types of Ships and Boats)
old tub
French (Armement et gréement; Types de bateaux)
baille [feminine noun]
DEF: Au figuré, navire en mauvais état ou de mauvaise qualité. (argot)
Spanish (Equipo y aparejos (Transporte por agua); Tipos de barcos)
patache [masculine noun]