English (Plumbing Fixtures)
double compartment laundry tub
OBS: Stratford - stain-resisting, porcelain enamelled steel, double compartment laundry tub with plastic parting strip - C-5190 baked enamel Quick-fit steel stand with front apron - C-5141 waste plugs with rubber stoppers and 1 1/2" O.D. tailpieces.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
cuvier jumelé
OBS: Stratford - cuvier jumelé en acier émail-porcelaine résistant aux taches, avec couvre-joint en matière plastique - C-5190 bâti et tablier Quick-fit en acier émaillé - C-5141 bondes à bouchon en caoutchouc avec crépine de 1 1/2" dia. ext.