English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Systems)
turbine compressor assembly [correct]
OBS: refrigeration
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Circuits des aéronefs)
ensemble turboréfrigération [correct, masculine noun]