English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
integrated high-performance turbine engine technology [correct]; IHPTET [correct]
French (Propulsion des aéronefs; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
technique des turbines réacteurs à hautes performances intégrées [correct, feminine noun]