English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
engine fuel turbine boostpump [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Propulsion des aéronefs)
pompe carburant basse pression à turbine [correct, feminine noun]