English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Aviation Turbine Fuel, Kerosine Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-3.23-97. Supersedes: CAN/CGSB-3.23-93.
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.23-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Carburéacteur d'aviation, type kérosène [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.23-93
OBS: CAN/CGSB-3.23-97. Remplace CAN/CGSB-3.23-93.