English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Standardization)
Wide-Cut Type Aviation Turbine Fuel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB). Standard number, CAN/CGSB-3.22-2002.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Normalisation industrielle)
Carburéacteur d'aviation, coupe large [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC). Norme no CAN/CGSB-3.22-2002.