English (Air Transport; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Turbines)
nozzle to the first stage turbine
French (Transport aérien; Aérotechnique et maintenance; Turbines)
distributeur de la turbine du premier étage [masculine noun]; distributeur du premier étage de la turbine [masculine noun]
OBS: Helicoptère.