English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Launchers (Astronautics))
air turbo ramjet [correct]; ATR [correct]; air-turboramjet [correct]; ATR [correct]; ATR; air turboramjet [correct]; air-turbo ramjet [correct]; ATR [correct]; ATR; air-turborocket; ATR [correct]; ATR
French (Propulsion des aéronefs; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
turbo-statoréacteur [masculine noun]; ATR [masculine noun]