English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
turbo brush
OBS: An accessory for a vacuum cleaner.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
brosse mécanique [feminine noun]
OBS: Accessoire de l'aspirateur.