English (Atmospheric Physics)
turbulence condensation level [correct]
DEF: Condensation level attained as the result of the turbulent motion of the air above the Earth's surface.
French (Physique de l'atmosphère)
niveau de condensation par turbulence [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Niveau de condensation atteint par suite de mouvements turbulents de l'air au-dessus de la surface terrestre.
Spanish (Física de la atmósfera)
nivel de condensación por turbulencia [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Nivel de condensación alcanzado por un movimiento turbulento del aire desde la superficie de la Tierra.