English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
roast tom turkey [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
dindon rôti [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tom Turkey : Dindon mâle excédant 21,6 livres.