English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
stuffed turkey [correct]; turkey with stuffing [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
dinde farcie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pavo relleno [correct, masculine noun]