English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Crimean Turkish [correct]
DEF: An Altaic language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
turc de Crimée [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue altaïque