English (Women's Clothing)
harem pants [correct, plural]; Turkish trousers [correct, plural]; ankle-tie pants [plural]
French (Vêtements pour dames)
chalmar [masculine noun]; pantalon turc [masculine noun]; pantalon de harem [proposal, masculine noun]; pantalon de sérail [masculine noun]