English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Old Ottoman Turkish [correct]
DEF: A language spoken until c1500.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
vieux turc ottomans [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée jusqu'au XVIième siècle.