English (Swimming)
flip turn [correct]; tumble turn [correct]
DEF: A ... turn where swimmers perform an underwater roll at the end of their lap and use their feet to push off from the wall.
French (Natation)
virage-culbute [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] virage au cours duquel les nageurs effectuent une rotation sous l'eau à la fin de leur longueur et touchent le mur avec leurs pieds pour s'élancer.
Spanish (Natación)
vuelta de campana [correct, feminine noun]; viraje de campana [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] giro en el que el nadador gira bajo el agua al final de su vuelta y se impulsa empujándose con los pies contra la pared de la piscina.