English (General Conduct of Military Operations)
integrated combat turn [correct, NATO, standardized]; ICT [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: integrated combat turn; ICT: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
remise en œuvre globale pour le combat [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; ICT [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: remise en œuvre globale pour le combat; ICT : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.