English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
average capital turn times
OBS: average capital turn times: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
nombre moyen de rotations du capital [masculine noun]
OBS: nombre moyen de rotations du capital : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.