English (Skating)
back outside three turn [correct]; backward outside three turn [correct]; BO three turn [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
virage trois extérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]; virage trois ARE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.