English (Skating)
back inside turn [correct]; backward inside turn [correct]; BI turn [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
virage intérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]; virage ARI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.