English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Types of Industrial Operations; Grain Growing)
conveying system for turning over grain [correct]
OBS: Receiving and storage of wheat at elevator storage bins (large mills).
French (Minoterie et céréales; Types d'exploitation industrielle; Culture des céréales)
transporteur vers les installations de transvasement [correct, masculine noun]