English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
lifting and turning cushion [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 33 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
coussin pour rehausser et tourner [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 33 03.