English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
turning sheet [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 33 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
couverture tournante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 33 06.