English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
flow turning machine
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à fluotourner [feminine noun]
OBS: machine à fluotourner : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.