English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
turnip sawfly
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
tenthrède de la rave [feminine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
falsa oruga de los nabos [feminine noun]