English (Organization Planning; Execution of Work (Construction); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
turnkey builder [correct]; turn-key company
CONT: Package (Turnkey) Builders. Such companies take on a contract for both design and construction of a building.
French (Planification d'organisation; Exécution des travaux de construction; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
société de clef en main [feminine noun]