English (Sales (Marketing); Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
turnkey sale [correct]
French (Vente; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
vente clé en main [correct, feminine noun]; vente clefs en mains [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
venta integral [feminine noun]; venta llave en mano [feminine noun]