English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
turnkey service [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
service clé en main [correct, masculine noun]; service clés en main [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
servicio integral [correct, masculine noun]; servicio llave en mano [correct, masculine noun]