English (Taxation)
assessment according to turnover
OBS: assessment according to turnover: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
imposition d'après le chiffre d'affaires [feminine noun]
OBS: imposition d'après le chiffre d'affaires : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.