English (Transfer of Personnel; Public Service)
significant turnover [correct]
CONT: Changes at several levels are driving significant turnover in the public service, especially at the executive levels.
French (Mobilité du personnel; Fonction publique)
grand roulement de personnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Des changements à plusieurs niveaux hiérarchiques entraînent un grand roulement de personnel dans la fonction publique, particulièrement au niveau de la direction.