English (Foreign Trade)
whole turnover policy [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
police du chiffre d'affaires global [correct, feminine noun]; police globale [correct, feminine noun, France]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
póliza global sobre cifra de negocios [correct, feminine noun]