English (Recruiting of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
labor turnover rate; labour turnover rate; staff turnover rate
French (Recrutement du personnel; Travail et emploi)
taux de rotation du personnel [masculine noun]; taux de renouvellement du personnel [masculine noun]; taux de rotation de la main-d'œuvre [masculine noun]; taux de rotation des effectifs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contratación de personal; Trabajo y empleo)
índice de renovación de personal [masculine noun]; coeficiente de movimiento de personal [masculine noun]