English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
turnover stock ratio
OBS: turnover stock ratio: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
taux de rotation des titres [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de rotation des titres : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.