English (Transfer of Personnel)
net labour turnover rate
OBS: --/ it is computed by multiplying the number of replacements during the period by 100 and dividing the product by the average number of employees on the job
French (Mobilité du personnel)
indice de rotation du personnel
OBS: --expression, en pourcentage, de la cadence du renouvellement du personnel.