English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Security Devices)
turnstile gate [correct]
CONT: A turnstile gate can be installed at the entrance.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Dispositifs de sécurité)
tourniquet [correct, masculine noun]