English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
turpentine chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure de térébenthine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de trementina [masculine noun]