English (Practice and Procedural Law)
turpitude
OBS: crime involving moral turpitude
French (Droit judiciaire)
turpitude [feminine noun]
OBS: crime impliquant turpitude morale.
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
infamia [correct, feminine noun]; bajeza moral [correct, feminine noun]; comportamiento vil [correct, masculine noun]