English (Ship and Boat Parts; Guns (Naval))
rear turret; aft turret
French (Parties des bateaux; Canons (Navires))
tourelle arrière [feminine noun]; tourelle de retraite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Partes de los barcos; Cañones (Buques))
torreta de popa [correct, feminine noun]