English (Botany)
tussock bellflower [correct]; Carpathian bellflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Botanique)
campanule des Carpathes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.