English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
white-marked tussock moth
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
chenille à houppes [feminine noun]