English (Software; School Equipment)
multimedia tutorial [correct]
CONT: We have developed a multimedia tutorial to present you with the way of using our courses of the Intensive Vocabulary Training System series.
French (Logiciels; Matériel et équipement scolaires)
tutoriel multimédia [correct]
CONT: Tutoriel multimédia qui présente les rudiments de la génétique.