English (Artificial Intelligence)
tutorial reasoning [correct]
OBS: Brown J.S., Burton R (1975) "Multiple Representations of Knowledge for tutorial reasoning", in Bobrow Collins (eds), Representation and Understanding.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
raisonnement tutoriel [correct]