English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
consequence-based tutoring [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
tutorat axé sur les conséquences [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
tutoría basada en las consecuencias [feminine noun]