English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
synchronous online tutoring [correct]; real-time online tutoring [correct]; synchronous tutoring [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
tutorat en temps réel [correct, masculine noun]; tutorat virtuel en temps réel [correct, masculine noun]; tutorat synchrone en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dispensé en classe virtuelle, soit par bavardage ou webcam.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
tutoría sincrónica en línea [feminine noun]