English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
group tutoring [correct]; one-to-few tutoring [correct]; one-to-many tutoring [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
tutorat en groupe [correct, masculine noun]; tutorat collectif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
tutoría en grupo [correct, feminine noun]