English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Air Pollution; Data Banks and Databases)
TVA model [correct]
CONT: Comparison of predicted versus observed plume rise using TVA 1972 model.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'air; Banques et bases de données)
modèle de la TVA [masculine noun]