English (The Ear)
other disorders of tympanic membrane [correct, plural]
OBS: H73: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres affections du tympan [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H73 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros trastornos de la membrana timpánica [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: H73: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.