English (The Ear)
other specified disorders of tympanic membrane [correct, plural]
OBS: H73.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres affections précisées du tympan [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H73.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros trastornos especificados de la membrana timpánica [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: H73.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.