English (The Ear)
perforation of tympanic membrane, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H72.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
perforation du tympan, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H72.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
perforación de la membrana timpánica, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H72.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.