English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Types of Aircraft; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
aircraft type review board
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Types d'aéronefs; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
comité d'examen des types d'aéronefs [masculine noun]