English (Industrial Establishments; Animal Feed (Agric.))
type B commercial feed facility [correct]
DEF: type B commercial feed facilities: Commercial facilities (feed mills and feed retail outlets) that manufacture handle and/or distribute, in the same location or using the same equipment (including trucks), feed containing ractopamine and feed that does not contain ractopamine.
French (Établissements industriels; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
meunerie commerciale d'aliments du bétail de type B [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: meuneries commerciales d'aliments du bétail de type B : Installations commerciales (meuneries et points de vente au détail d'aliments du bétail qui fabriquent, manipulent et/ou distribuent, au même emplacement ou à l'aide du même équipement (y compris les camions), des aliments du bétail contenant de la ractopamine et d'autres qui en sont exempts.