English (Continuous Handling)
cartridge type filter [officially approved]
OBS: TCN - MARO - MANU.
OBS: Term officially approved by CN.
French (Manutention continue)
filtre à élément remplaçable [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: GMAU, 78, 9
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CN.