English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
High Efficiency Cartridge Type Supported Air Filters for the Removal of Particulate Matter from Ventilating Systems [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.14-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Filtres à air supportés, de type cartouche, à rendement élevé, éliminant les particules solides des systèmes de ventilation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.14-M91