English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
chain and slat type elevator
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
élévateur à chaîne et à fourches [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador de cadenas y horquillas [proposal, masculine noun]