English (Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Electrical Engineering; General Mechanics (Physics))
type of duty [correct]
French (Appareillage électrique; Électrotechnique; Mécanique générale (Physique))
service type [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos y equipos eléctricos; Electrotecnia; Mecánica general (Física))
servicio tipo [correct, masculine noun]