English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Tape, Adhesive, Pressure-Sensitive, Film Type, General Packaging [correct, Canada]
OBS
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Ruban adhésif par pression, de type pellicule, conditionnement général [correct, Canada]
OBS