English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Solvent-Coated Carbon Sheet, Film Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.140-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Feuille de carbone enduite de solvant, type pellicule [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.140-94