English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Fire Prevention)
sliding type fire stop flap [correct]
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Prévention des incendies)
clapet coupe-feu à coulisse [masculine noun]