English (General Hardware; Furniture Industries)
telescopic type drawer slide with concealed rollers with drawer front support [standardized]; telescopic drawer slide with concealed rollers with drawer front support [proposal]
OBS: Standardized by ISO.
French (Quincaillerie générale; Industrie du meuble)
glissière à galets pour tiroir, cachés avec support de façade [feminine noun, standardized]; glissière à galets cachés pour tiroir avec support de façade [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.