English (Telecommunications Facilities; Emergency Management)
type 1 mobile communications unit [correct]; type I mobile communications unit [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Gestion des urgences)
unité de communications mobile de type I [feminine noun]; unité de communications mobile de type 1 [feminine noun]; unité mobile de communications de type I [feminine noun]; unité mobile de communications de type 1 [feminine noun]