English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
High Efficiency Rigid Type Air Filters for the Removal of particulate Matter from Ventilating Systems [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.15-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Filtres à air de type rigide, à rendement élevé, éliminant les particules solides des systèmes de ventilation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.15-M91