English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Floor Type Tobacco, Ash Receiver, Metal or Plastic [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-44.118-M89.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Cendrier, modèle sur pied, en métal ou en plastique [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-44.118-M89.