English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
type of risk [correct]
CONT: Summary charts and diagrams that help organizations identify, discuss, understand and address risks by portraying sources and types of risks and disciplines involved or needed.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
type de risque [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Graphiques et diagrammes sommaires permettant aux organisations d'identifier les risques, d'en discuter, de les comprendre et de les gérer en déterminant leur provenance ainsi que les types de risque et les domaines en cause ou nécessaires.