English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
tow-move type system
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
installation avec aile remorquée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
sistema de desplazamiento longitudinal [masculine noun]